T9432 | Rockwell ICS Triplex | Module
Home » Products » ICS Triplex » T9432 | Rockwell ICS Triplex | Module
Share to:

T9432 | Rockwell ICS Triplex | Module

 
 
Item NO.:T9432

Lead Time:1-2days

Product Orgin:USA

Payment:T/T 、Western Union

Warranty : one year

Shipping Detail: Fedex and UPS etc
Availability:
Quantity:
  • T9432
  • ICS Triplex

ʚ Web : ▶▶ www.cambiaplc.com  ◀◀ ɞ

QUOTE NOW: trixie@cambia.cn


Manufacturer ➱ICS Triplex

Country of origin ➱USA

Part number➱T9432


➱  24/7 Fast Service and Original Packing

➱  All new or repaired parts have a 12-month warranty

➱  100% T/T for stock items before shipping

➱  Now order immediate delivery, order more discount more


Other brand products

Woodward 9907-167
Woodward 5466-1035
Woodward 5501-471
Woodward 5466-258
Woodward 5464-648
Woodward 5466-253
Woodward 9905-969
Woodward 9905-970
Woodward 9905-971
Woodward 5453-754
Woodward 8200-188
Woodward AIO31(ART-21819)
Yokogawa AAT145-S00
Yokogawa ADV151-P03
Yokogawa ADV151-P00
Yokogawa AAR181-S00
Yokogawa AAP135-S00
Yokogawa ADV551-P00
Yokogawa AAR145-S00
Yokogawa CP451-10
Yokogawa VI701
Yokogawa AIP502 S1
Yokogawa AIP532 S1
Yokogawa CP461
Hima Z1001
Hima Z6018
Hima F7546
Hima F8203
Hima F3330
Hima F2DO801
Hima F3236
Hima F8627X
Hima F6214
Hima F7133
Hima F3300
Hima F3322

130

We major in many brands as below, Allen-Bradley, Bently Nevada, ABB, Honeywell, ICS TRIPLEX, Yokogawa, Foxboro, Bailey, Triconex, GE Fanuc, etc.
Looking forward to cooperate with you.
 

Contact Us

Email: trixie@cambia.cn
 Phone: +86-13599507613
Copyrights  2021 Cambia Automation Limited All rights reserved  Sitemap