Woodward Automation module new 8200-188
Home » Products » Woodward » Woodward Automation module new 8200-188
Share to:

Woodward Automation module new 8200-188

 

Item NO.:8200-188

 

Lead Time:1-2days


Product Orgin:USA


Payment:T/T 、Western Union


Warranty : one year


Shipping Detail: Fedex and UPS etc

Availability:
Quantity:
  • 8200-188
  • Woodward

图片178200-188| Woodward


NEW AND ORIGINAL 100%, HAVE IN STOCK, FAST DELIVERY

Brand Woodward
Country of Origin USA
Payment T/T
Order(MOQ) 1
Shipping port Xiamen


Description 100% New & Original
1. 1 year warranty
2.Many models in stock
3.Fast shipping
Shipping & Handling 1.Usually we ship the goods via Fedex or DHL all over the word.    
2.We need 1-2 days to prepare the goods.                                                                      
3.You can receive them in about 8-15 days,If you need urgent delivery, please contact us.
4.Usually there is no tariff, if there is a tariff paid by the buyer.
Warranty All products come with a 365-day warranty.(Except for special products, consultation is required)  
Tariff policy Usually there is no tariff. But each country has a different tariff policy. If a tariff is to be charged, it will be paid by the buyer.


Please  note: The title picture is just for reference. If you want to check the picture of real item, please contact me.


Get Offer Here

Woodward 9907-164
Woodward 5466-1000
Woodward 9907-167
Woodward 5466-1035
Woodward 5501-471
Woodward 5466-258
Woodward 5464-648
Woodward 5466-253
Woodward 9905-969
Woodward 9905-970
Woodward 9905-971
Woodward 5453-754
Woodward 8200-188
Woodward AIO31(ART-21819)

图片123

We major in many brands as below, Allen-Bradley, Bently Nevada, ABB, Honeywell, ICS TRIPLEX, Yokogawa, Foxboro, Bailey, Triconex, GE Fanuc, etc.
Looking forward to cooperate with you.
 

Contact Us

Email: trixie@cambia.cn
 Phone: +86-13599507613
Copyrights  2021 Cambia Automation Limited All rights reserved  Sitemap