Bently Nevada | new original fast shipping 3500/40M 176449-01
Home » Products » Bently Nevada » Bently Nevada | new original fast shipping 3500/40M 176449-01
Share to:

Bently Nevada | new original fast shipping 3500/40M 176449-01

 

Item NO.:3500/40M 176449-01

Product Orgin:USA


Payment:T/T 、Western Union


Warranty : one year


Shipping Detail: Fedex and UPS etc

Availability:
Quantity:
  • 3500/40M 176449-01
  • BENTLY NEVADA

图片72

Bently Nevada 3500/40M 176449-01

Why Choose Us?

FAQ

☑ Thousands of supplier, extensive product ranges to make you experience one stop shop.

☑ Best quality products.

☑ Most product warranty up to 1 year, any quality problem return at our cost. Every item will be tested strictly before delivery.

☑ Our sales staffs provide more than 10 hours service to you, prompt response to your inquiries.

☑ Fast delivery of all the products within 1-3 days after placing order.Most goods will be shipped by DHL fastest service reach you promptly.

☑ Good packing ensures safe transportation and save your shipping cost utmostly.


图片90


The advantage brands and series of our company are as follows:

Payment time and packing method  

Packing: Brand new and original inbox

Lead time: 1-2 days against the payment

Payment term: Telegram transfer

[Please do not worry, we are an honest supplier.]


To know Cambia

Our company has been established for many years and become the outstanding one of this field in Xiamen.

We supply large system (DCS/PLC/TSI) spare parts, modules, card pieces.

Brands:Foxboro,Bently,Westinghouse,ABB,AB,GE,Honeywell,Emerson,Siemens,Schneider,Woodward,Yokogawa,Triconex and so on.


The spot product

ABB DI810 3BSE008508R1

ABB CI853K01 3BSE018103R1

ABB CI867K01 3BSE043660R1

ABB SDCS-PIN-20XB

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-10-02-CN

Bently Nevada 330103-00-03-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-15-02-CN

Bently Nevada 330103-00-04-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330130-075-00-CN

Schneider 140DAI54300

SIEMENS 6SE7033-5GJ84-1JC0

SIEMENS 6SE7038-6GL84-1JA1

GE FANUC A20B-0009-0320/11D NSNP

GE FANUC IC600CB536L NSNP

GE FANUC IC660BBA105K NSFS

GE FANUC IC660BBA105L NSFS

GE FANUC IC660BBA106

WOODWARD 9905-760

WOODWARD 5466-031

WOODWARD 5466-031

WOODWARD 9905-968

WOODWARD 9905-969

WOODWARD 9905-970

WOODWARD 9905-971

Indramat APRB 02-02-FW

Siemens TELEPERM M 6DS1603-8RR

Hima F8650X

Hima F8621A

Hima Z6011

Hima Z6013


For detail pics,pls contact us with free!!!

Cambia is Committed To 100% Satisfaction,Choose Us Choose Your Reliable Partner.We also sell more products,Email us now.

trixie@cambia.cn



We major in many brands as below, Allen-Bradley, Bently Nevada, ABB, Honeywell, ICS TRIPLEX, Yokogawa, Foxboro, Bailey, Triconex, GE Fanuc, etc.
Looking forward to cooperate with you.
 

Contact Us

Email: trixie@cambia.cn
 Phone: +86-13599507613

Copyrights  2021 Cambia Automation Limited All rights reserved  Sitemap