Bently Nevada | new original fast shipping 330100-90-02
Home » Products » Bently Nevada » Bently Nevada | new original fast shipping 330100-90-02
Share to:

Bently Nevada | new original fast shipping 330100-90-02

 

Item NO.:330100-90-02

Product Orgin:USA


Payment:T/T 、Western Union


Warranty : one year


Shipping Detail: Fedex and UPS etc

Availability:
Quantity:
  • 330100-90-02
  • BENTLY NEVADA

图片72

Bently Nevada 330100-90-02

Why Choose Us?

FAQ

☑ Thousands of supplier, extensive product ranges to make you experience one stop shop.

☑ Best quality products.

☑ Most product warranty up to 1 year, any quality problem return at our cost. Every item will be tested strictly before delivery.

☑ Our sales staffs provide more than 10 hours service to you, prompt response to your inquiries.

☑ Fast delivery of all the products within 1-3 days after placing order.Most goods will be shipped by DHL fastest service reach you promptly.

☑ Good packing ensures safe transportation and save your shipping cost utmostly.


Rapid Shipping

All stock items are shipped out the same day if the order

is placed before 4PM Beijing We offer overnight shipping

and can ship international as well.


The advantage brands and series of our company are as follows:

Control Systems  (DCS, PLC/SPS, CNC)  

–  Panel Controllers

–  HMI and Display Panels

–  Industrial PC’s

–  Drives ( Frequency Inverter and Servo)

–  Motors

–  Power Supplies


To know Cambia

Our company has been established for many years and become the outstanding one of this field in Xiamen.

We supply large system (DCS/PLC/TSI) spare parts, modules, card pieces.

Brands:Foxboro,Bently,Westinghouse,ABB,AB,GE,Honeywell,Emerson,Siemens,Schneider,Woodward,Yokogawa,Triconex and so on.


The spot product

ABB DI810 3BSE008508R1

ABB CI853K01 3BSE018103R1

ABB CI867K01 3BSE043660R1

ABB SDCS-PIN-20XB

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-10-02-CN

Bently Nevada 330103-00-03-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-15-02-CN

Bently Nevada 330103-00-04-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330130-075-00-CN

Schneider 140DAI54300

SIEMENS 6SE7033-5GJ84-1JC0

SIEMENS 6SE7038-6GL84-1JA1

GE FANUC A20B-0009-0320/11D NSNP

GE FANUC IC600CB536L NSNP

GE FANUC IC660BBA105K NSFS

GE FANUC IC660BBA105L NSFS

GE FANUC IC660BBA106

WOODWARD 9905-760

WOODWARD 5466-031

WOODWARD 5466-031

WOODWARD 9905-968

WOODWARD 9905-969

WOODWARD 9905-970

WOODWARD 9905-971

Indramat APRB 02-02-FW

Siemens TELEPERM M 6DS1603-8RR

Hima F8650X

Hima F8621A

Hima Z6011

Hima Z6013


For detail pics,pls contact us with free!!!

Cambia is Committed To 100% Satisfaction,Choose Us Choose Your Reliable Partner.We also sell more products,Email us now.

trixie@cambia.cn



We major in many brands as below, Allen-Bradley, Bently Nevada, ABB, Honeywell, ICS TRIPLEX, Yokogawa, Foxboro, Bailey, Triconex, GE Fanuc, etc.
Looking forward to cooperate with you.
 

Contact Us

Email: trixie@cambia.cn
 Phone: +86-13599507613

Copyrights  2021 Cambia Automation Limited All rights reserved  Sitemap