Bently Nevada | 330130-040-01-05 Module | Original Brand New
Home » Products » Bently Nevada » Bently Nevada | 330130-040-01-05 Module | Original Brand New
Share to:

Bently Nevada | 330130-040-01-05 Module | Original Brand New

 

Item NO.:330130-040-01-05

Product Orgin:USA


Payment:T/T 、Western Union


Warranty : one year


Shipping Detail: Fedex and UPS etc

Availability:
Quantity:
  • 330130-040-01-05
  • BENTLY NEVADA


图片73

Why Choose Us?

FAQ

Q: Is your product new?

A: Yes, brand new.

Q: What is the warranty?

A: 1 year.

Q: What’s your advantage?

A: ①Competitve price

②Fast delivery

③24/7 Fast Service

Q: What about payment?

A: T/T


Rapid Shipping

All stock items are shipped out the same day if the order

is placed before 4PM Beijing We offer overnight shipping

and can ship international as well.


The advantage brands and series of our company are as follows:

Control Systems  (DCS, PLC/SPS, CNC)  

–  Panel Controllers

–  HMI and Display Panels

–  Industrial PC’s

–  Drives ( Frequency Inverter and Servo)

–  Motors

–  Power Supplies


Company profile ——Cambia

Cambia was established with the vision of being the market leader inInduatrial Automation  marketing by providing quality automation equipments and it's spares.with our combination of low prices and fast supply capabilities,clients globally have come to trust and rely on Cambia for all their automation supply requirements.


The spot product

ABB DI810 3BSE008508R1

ABB CI853K01 3BSE018103R1

ABB CI867K01 3BSE043660R1

ABB SDCS-PIN-20XB

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-10-02-CN

Bently Nevada 330103-00-03-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-15-02-CN

Bently Nevada 330103-00-04-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330130-075-00-CN

Schneider 140DAI54300

SIEMENS 6SE7033-5GJ84-1JC0

SIEMENS 6SE7038-6GL84-1JA1

GE FANUC A20B-0009-0320/11D NSNP

GE FANUC IC600CB536L NSNP

GE FANUC IC660BBA105K NSFS

GE FANUC IC660BBA105L NSFS

GE FANUC IC660BBA106

WOODWARD 9905-760

WOODWARD 5466-031

WOODWARD 5466-031

WOODWARD 9905-968

WOODWARD 9905-969

WOODWARD 9905-970

WOODWARD 9905-971

Indramat APRB 02-02-FW

Siemens TELEPERM M 6DS1603-8RR

Hirschmann RS2-5TX

ASA Rosenthal MAT-R30 09176

Siemens TELEPERM M 6DS1715-8CC

Krones 0-901-20-673-7

Murr Elektronik Screw Clamp 67096

Sick 6052326 OD1-B150F0AQ14


For detail pics,pls contact us with free!!!

Cambia is Committed To 100% Satisfaction,Choose Us Choose Your Reliable Partner.We also sell more products,Email us now.

                                      trixie@cambia.cn



We major in many brands as below, Allen-Bradley, Bently Nevada, ABB, Honeywell, ICS TRIPLEX, Yokogawa, Foxboro, Bailey, Triconex, GE Fanuc, etc.
Looking forward to cooperate with you.
 

Contact Us

Email: trixie@cambia.cn
 Phone: +86-13599507613

Copyrights  2021 Cambia Automation Limited All rights reserved  Sitemap